CONFIRMED LIST FOR ADMISSION IN BS SESSION 2019-23
Confirmed list contains name of Students who have deposited Admission Fee and Secured their Admission
First Semester shall commence from 16th September, 2019. Candidates must bring their Original Documents with Undertaking and Medical Certificate as mentioned in Annexure placed on website.
Roll No Name Father's Name Confrimed in Degree
BS-19-LB-104329 AB-DUR-RAFAY Muhammad Idrees Sajid BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-BB-101293 Abdul Haseeb Muhammad Sadiq BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-104487 Abdul Moeez Owais Muhammad Owais Bhatti BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-102389 Abdul Moizz Khan Muhammad Naeem Khan BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-100587 Abdul Rahman Mehr Ullah BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-GB-105084 Abdul Rehman Muhammad Asif BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-LB-109695 Abdul Rehman Muhammad Yasin BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-102700 Abdullah Muhammad Arshad BS in Physics
BS-19-FB-103826 Abdullah Khan Muhammad Shakeel Ahmad BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-KB-102517 Abdullah Muttaqi Zaheer Uddin BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-103820 Abdullah Shakil Ahmad Shakil Ahmad BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-MB-100635 Abdullah Siddique Muhammad Sajjad Haider BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-105646 Abdullah Sohail Sohail Afzaal BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-101704 Abdullah Tahir Tahir Masood BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-101125 Abu Bakar Almas Muhammad Yousuf Yazdani Almas BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-UB-101325 Adnan Ijaz Aftab Ahmed BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-FB-103559 Afaf Nawaz Muhammad Nawaz BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-GB-101757 Afeera Adil Humayun Adil BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-103357 Ahad Qasim Qasim Qadeer BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-100306 AHMAD NADEEM MUHAMMAD NADEEM BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-GB-102636 AHMED ALI ZULFIQAR ALI BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-100275 Ahmed Faraz Ahmed Bilal BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-105665 Ahmed Hassan Askari Zill-e-Hasnain BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-105498 Ahmed Khurshid Muhammad Saqib Khurshid BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-LB-104254 Ahmed Munir Munir Hussain BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-100072 Ahmed Saleem Muhammad Saleem BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-LB-111276 Ahmed Tariq Tariq Mahmood BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-110165 Ahmed Ul Haq Shaukat Mehmood BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-103591 Akif Mahmood Awan Asif Mahmood Awan BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-103574 Ali Ahsen Nasrullah BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-*B-105826 Ali Amaan Haroon Rashid Chaudhry BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-108824 Ali Haider Muhammad Ramzan BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-101005 ALI HAMZA Mushtaq Ahmed BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-IB-104788 Ali Hassan Mushtaq Ahmed BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-GB-103977 Ali Hassan Muhammad Aslam BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-SB-110041 Ali Murtaza Rafaqat Ali BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-100258 Ali Murtaza Abro Irshad Ali Abro BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-PB-107603 Alian Khan Kalim Ullah BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-LB-112266 Aliyan Sohail Sohail Akram BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-106375 Amna Nadeem Mirza Nadeem Uddin BS in Physics
BS-19-NB-110139 Andal Mehroze Nasir Ashraf BS in Physics
BS-19-BB-103312 Aneesa Asghar Asghar Hussain BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-LB-108675 Aneeza Bilal Bilal Bashir BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-103438 ANIQ JAVED JAVED IQBAL BHATTI BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-SB-109881 ANUSHA ARIF muhammad arif BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-IB-100991 AQSA MUHAMMAD ZULFIQAR HUSSAIN BS in Physics
BS-19-DB-110188 Arbaz Khan Shehzad Shaikh Damsaz Khan BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-105151 Areeba Shahid Muhammad Shahid BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-KB-105604 Arsalan Muhammad Khan Kamran Muhammad Khan BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-BB-102635 ARSLAN ZUBAIR MUHAMMAD ZUBAIR BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-UB-105317 Asad Iqbal Muhammad Iqbal BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-107647 Asfand Yar shahadat khan BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-BB-108250 Asjad Khan Muhammad Athar Raheem Khan BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-108399 Atika Areej Zahoor Ahmed BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-104074 Ayesha Noor Naveed Ahmed Chohan BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-109119 Ayesha Rana Muhammad Ayub BS in Physics
BS-19-SB-101432 AZAAM AZFAR AZFAR KHALEEQ BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-108978 BILAL QAMAR MOHAMMAD QAMARUDDIN BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-KB-111837 Bisma Rehman Syed Rahat Seed BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-KB-104211 Burhanuddin Ali Asghar Ali Asghar BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-108798 Chaudhary Saad Ahmed Chaudhary Saeed Ahmed BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-KB-105466 DANISH AFZAL MUHAMMAD AFZAL BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-100908 Eeman Fatima Arshad Nawaz BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-102884 Emaz Hassan Imran Ali BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-100167 Fahad Saghir Saghir Ahmed BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-FB-103809 Faizan Shahbaz Humaira Naz BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-104821 Farhan ahmed farhad BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-103049 Fariha Hassan Hassan Riaz BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-103548 Fatima Aftab Aftab Ahmed Khan BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-104035 Fatima Ajaz Ahmad Ajaz Ahmad BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-105870 Fatima Faisal Faisal Rafique BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-LB-102704 Fawaz Zaka Zaka Ullah BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-GB-104933 Hadia Ahsan Ahsan ullah BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-IB-100855 HAFIZ ABDULLAH ZAIN ZAINUL ABEDIN BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-101431 Hajra Javed Javed Iqbal BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-100876 Hajra Kamal Ahmad Kamal-ud-din BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-KB-106710 Haleema Sadia Humeira Hafeez BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-102127 Hammad Ahmed Shamsul Qamar BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-GB-108981 HAMZA AHMAD ZAHEER AHMED BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-107764 Hamza Hassan Nasir-Ul-Hassan BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-102626 Hamza noor Noor ahmed BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-IB-103843 Hamza Waseem Syed Syed Waseem Akhtar BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-MB-112148 Haris Ahmad Khan Alamgir Khan BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-LB-100653 Haris khaqan Mohammad Khaqan Babar BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-IB-102565 Haseeb Bin Yahya Muhammad Yahya Siddiqui BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-104655 Haseeb Nasir Abdul Nasir BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-105554 Haseeb Zafarullah Zafarullah Khan BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-104891 Hassan Amir Amir Iqbal BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-BB-109172 Hassan Mujtaba Muhammad Saleem BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-IB-101641 Hassan Raza Sabir Ali BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-105045 HIBA ABRAR MUHAMMAD ABRAR AKHTER BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-AB-100980 Hozaifa Farqaleet Muhammad Arshad Qayyum BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-MB-100096 Humza Khawar Khan Tareen Khawar Saeed Tareen BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-KB-106260 Huzaifah Ibrahim Hamid Mehmood BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-101230 Ibrahim Bin Shahid Shahid Islam BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-107409 Ibrahim Khalid Khalid Siddique BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-108635 Ihsan Ullah Shahid Ullah BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-LB-100491 Iman Fazal Fazal Mannan BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-100481 Jawad Ali Taj Ali Khan BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-111071 Junaid Ali Amanat Ali BS in Physics
BS-19-GB-100369 Khubaib Latif Abdul Latif BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-101311 M. Faran Khurshid Khurshid Ahmed BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-KB-105417 Mafaz ahmed khan Nawaz ahmed khan BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-LB-110822 Mahgul Adnan Adnan Afzal Khawaja BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-101207 MALIK MUHAMMAD USMAN ASAD ASAD MEHMOOD BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-LB-103777 Mariam Awan Shehzad Ahmad Alvi BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-IB-102103 Maryam Asrar Ahmad BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-100797 Mashooq Ali Muhammad Usman BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-101214 Masroor Alam Alam khan BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-IB-100476 Mehmood Yaqoob Janjua Khalid Mehmood Janjua BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-104319 Mehtab Hashim Hashim Hussian BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-104193 Mian Wahaj Anwar Mian Khursheed Uz Zaman BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-103957 Minahil Fatima Mian Mahboob Ur Rehman BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-MB-102529 Mirha Tanvir Muhammad Tanvir Aslam BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-FB-100053 MOEZ AHMAD JAMIL AHMAD BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-110672 Mohammad Ahsan Ali Waheed Ullah BS in Physics
BS-19-LB-113224 Mohammad Ahsan Junaid Junaid Ahmad BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-KB-100625 Mohammad Asad Mohammad Ahmad BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-111559 MOMINA NASEEM RAJA RAJA IMRAN AZIZ BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-MB-100912 Mubashir Sajid Sajid Iqbal Khan BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-BB-101136 Mubshir Saghir Muhammad Saghir BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-104488 Mudassar Manzoor Manzoor Ahmad BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-101372 Muhammad Aaliyan shafi khan Muhammad Islam BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-LB-110748 Muhammad Aashar Abdullah Ghulam Muhammad Chaudhary BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-KB-104542 Muhammad Abaan Khan Muhammad Ayub Khan BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-LB-102286 MUHAMMAD ABDUL REHMAN MUHAMMAD KHALID AHMAD BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-FB-100263 Muhammad Abdullah Liaqat Ali BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-FB-106894 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH MUHAMMAD ISHAQ BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-MB-112240 Muhammad Adeel Mughal Muhammad Abdullah BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-105838 Muhammad Afaq Younas Khadija Bibi BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-104002 Muhammad Ahmad Manzoor Hussain BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-MB-100658 Muhammad Ahmad Naeem Ullah Tufail BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-106052 Muhammad Ahmed Raza Qurashi Muhammad Haroon Qurashi BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-LB-112492 Muhammad Ahmer Masood Masood Ahmed Pervaiz BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-111670 MUHAMMAD AMAAR SIDDIQUE TAHIR IQBAL BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-NB-101089 Muhammad Ammar Sadiq Muhammad Sadiq BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-101922 Muhammad Anas Khan Minatullah Khan BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-BB-103910 Muhammad Aneeq Asif Muhammad Asif BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-108254 Muhammad Ashhad Amjad Javaid BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-UB-104048 Muhammad Awais Aslam Muhammad Aslam BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-SB-100673 Muhammad Bilal Niaz Muhammad Fiaz ul Haq BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-108070 Muhammad Bin Ayub Ayub Asghar BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-110363 Muhammad Burhan Farooq Farooq Mustafa BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-LB-100975 Muhammad Fahad Jawad Azam BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-107713 Muhammad Fazeel Amjad Aziz BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-106988 Muhammad Hammad Saeed Arif Saeed BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-SB-109801 MUHAMMAD HAMZA MUHAMMAD MUKHTAR BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-LB-100115 Muhammad Hamza Aqeel Aqeel Ahmad BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-102502 Muhammad Hamza Mudassir Muhammad Mudassir Niaz Ahmed BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-103707 Muhammad Haseeb Aftab Hussain BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-NB-100262 Muhammad Hasnain Raza Muhammad Mujahid BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-LB-110407 Muhammad Hassan Sarfraz Muhammad Sarfraz Ahmad BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-LB-107600 Muhammad Husnain Younas Muhammad Younas Ali BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-BB-100859 Muhammad Jawad Muhammad Zulfiqar BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-108394 Muhammad Junaid Rehmat Rifat Kaleem BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-SB-100981 Muhammad Kamran Abdul Razzaq BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-MB-103343 Muhammad Mamoon Khan Muhammad Nasir Khan BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-LB-100564 Muhammad Moeez Abdul Munem BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-LB-103013 Muhammad Mohib Ur Rehman Saeed Waqar BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-LB-111068 Muhammad Mohsin Raza Muhammad Ijaz BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-IB-104113 MUHAMMAD MOIZ JAMSHED TUFAIL GILL BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-FB-102442 MUHAMMAD MOIZ ALI BHATTI ZULFIQAR ALI BHATTI BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-109293 Muhammad Mubashir Saleem Muhammad Saleem BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-100887 Muhammad Mutlaq Muhammad Tayyab BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-105279 MUHAMMAD OMAR AHMAD AHMAD ALI BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-*B-100008 Muhammad Omer Khan Waseem Azmat BS in Physics
BS-19-GB-100530 Muhammad Osama Asghar Muhammad Asghar Alam BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-101503 Muhammad Owais H.A.Rehman Qari BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-PB-104707 Muhammad Owais Muhammad Ghaffar Khan BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-100128 Muhammad Raafay Kamran Hashmi BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-IB-105725 Muhammad Raihan Hashmi Muhammad Ajmal Hashmi BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-LB-103286 Muhammad Raza Faiz Qadir BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-100874 Muhammad Rooshan Khalid Khalid Mehmood BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-LB-100012 Muhammad Saad Saeed Ahmad BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-102394 MUHAMMAD SAAD HASSAN MUHAMMAD FAIZAN SAEED BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-AB-100994 Muhammad Saad Qayyum Muhammad Tahir Qayyum BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-104748 Muhammad Saim Qamar Muhammad Qamar Saleem BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-*B-102816 Muhammad Shahan Abbas Ghulam Abbas Asif BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-EB-100011 Muhammad Shehzad Muhammad Ishaq BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-105236 Muhammad Shoaib Akhtar Muhammad Akhtar BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-MB-101117 Muhammad Shuraim Hafiz Abdul Qadir BS in Physics
BS-19-MB-103662 Muhammad Sohaib Muhammad Arshad BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-MB-109228 Muhammad Taha Sabeen Arshad BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-105122 Muhammad Taimour Afzal Khan Muhammad Afzal Khan BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-103565 MUHAMMAD TALHA MUHAMMAD SALAM BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-IB-107728 Muhammad Tauseen Muhammad Khurram BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-101240 MUHAMMAD UBAID MUNIR MUHAMMAD MUNIR BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-105099 Muhammad Umar Muhammad Anwer BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-LB-113288 Muhammad Umar Hussain Ameer Ali BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-BB-100094 MUHAMMAD UMER IQBAL IQBAL RASOOL BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-101177 Muhammad Umer Siddiq Muhammad Kashif Siddiq BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-MB-111655 Muhammad Usama Babar Liaqat Ali BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-MB-105259 MUHAMMAD USMAN ALTAF ALTAF HUSSAIN BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-100464 Muhammad Uzair Arahad Arshad Mahmood BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-101790 MUHAMMAD WAHAJ KHOKHAR KHALID MUNEER KHOKHAR BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-FB-101243 Muhammad Waleed Tahir Muhammad Tahir Saleem BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-106803 MUHAMMAD ZAIN ZAHID RIAZ ANJUM BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-102063 MUHAMMADTAYYAB MUHAMMAD KARIM BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-MB-100005 MUNEEB HASSAN KHURAM SHEHZAD BAIG BS in Physics
BS-19-MB-101585 Najaf Zahra Malik Najam ul Hassan BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-LB-101978 NAUMAN BIN HAKEEM ABDUL HAKEEM ARAIN BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-IB-109020 NAZISH DAUD MUHAMMAD DAUD BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-104042 Nimra Tanveer Tanveer Ahmed BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-110213 Nirwa tul yusra Nazir Ahmed BS in Physics
BS-19-FB-111473 NOOR UL HUDA GHULAM QADIR BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-105917 Nosherwan Syed Tanveer Ahmed Shah BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-103060 Obed-Ul-Moeed Ahmad Nadeem Ahmad BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-102661 Omar Farooq Rao Muhammad Akram BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-109901 Qasim Javed Javed Iqbal BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-GB-100688 Rabeet Ahmad Abdul Jabbar BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-GB-101945 Raiqa Rasool Qamar Uz Zaman Chaudhry BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-KB-104061 Ramsha Wasi Khan Wasi-ur-Rehman Khan BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-103978 Rana Abdul Rehman Rana Shabbir Ahmed BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-MB-103973 Rao Muteeb ur Rehman Ashiq Ali BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-GB-108236 Rehan Siddiqui Waqas Munir Siddiqui BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-114054 Rihab Nawaz Shahid Nawaz BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-100296 Roshaan Aamir Aamir Babar Butt BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-111258 Saad Ahmed Rana Tanveer Ahmed Rana BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-KB-101310 Saad Ali Muhammad Iqbal BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-FB-102512 Saad Ali Shahid Riaz Ali BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-MB-102668 SAAD HAFEEZ ABDUL HAFEEZ SIKANDER BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-GB-107652 Saad Hamayun Rashid hamayun BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-NB-102642 Saad khan Abdul Ghaffar Khan BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-102934 Saad Qasim Abbasi Muhammad Qasim Abbasi BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-108128 Safoora Rana Muhammad Yaqub BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-100976 Saleha Kiran Arshad Mahmood BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-102788 Saleha Shahzad Shahzad Anjum BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-103592 Salman Ali Khan Taj Muhammad BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-FB-103095 Samaid Abdullah Ghulam Dastgir BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-KB-108463 Sameera Hafeez Abdul Hafeez BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-BB-101307 Saqib Amin Muhammad Amin BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-113459 Sarah Qadir Abdul Qadir BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-FB-102742 Seerat Hussain Syed Abid Hussain BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-KB-107426 SHAHEER AHMED QURESHI SALEEM UDDIN QUERSHI BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-110989 Shahzada Hassan Syed Amjad Ali Shah BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-LB-108721 SHARJEEL AHMAD BHUTTA MAQBOOL HUSAIN BHUTTA BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-112952 Shayan Asif Asif Rasul BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-108653 SHEIKH MUHAMMAD SAIF YOUNUS SHEIKH MUHAMMAD YOUNUS BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-FB-111236 Shiza Wahab Wahab Din BS in Physics
BS-19-LB-107057 Sidra Tul Muntaha Mahmood Ul Hassan BS in Physics
BS-19-LB-104044 Soroush Javed Sulehri Muhammad Javed Sulehri BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-102110 Suhaib Farooqui Aaref Farooqui BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-106522 Syed Aitizaz Ali Shahzad Anjum BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-KB-103407 Syed Huzaifah Hassan Naqvi Syed Hassan Qamar BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-SB-100016 Syed muhammad Absar syed raza hussain BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-FB-101849 Syed Muhammad Ameer-ul-Hassan Syed Ijaz Muhyudin BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-MB-112472 Syed Muhammad Owais Ali Muhammad Saleem Shah BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-MB-104769 Syed Muhammad Saad Bukhari Syed Saeed Ahmed Bukhari BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-KB-112209 Syed Mustafa Athar Syed Athar Ali Shah BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-100351 Syed Saeed ur Rehman Syed Mehmood Ahmad BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-108522 SYEDA RAMEESHA HAMDANI FAROOQ AHMED SHAH BS in Physics
BS-19-BB-103475 Syeda Tanzila Noor Fatima Syed Akhter Raza BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-KB-108392 Taha Mirza Shakil Mirza BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-BB-100795 Tahoor Ali Amir Amir Iqbal BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-PB-101594 Tahseen Ullah Shakir Shakir Ullah BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-GB-101196 Talha Amjad Amjad Farooq BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-FB-100228 TALHA NAZIR NAZIR AHMAD BS in Physics
BS-19-LB-103549 TALHA YASEEN GHULAM YASEEN BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-102683 Umar Siab Khan Fazal Ghani BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-AB-106090 Umer Khayyam Naheed Begum BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-100305 UMER MUBEEN HAFEEZ MUHAMMAD HAFEEZ BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-104556 Usama Ali Sultan Mahmood BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-112512 Usama Shaukat Mohammad Shaukat BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-100314 Usman Akhtar Akhtar Hussain BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-105437 Waddia Summan Muhammad Arshad Bhatti BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-100312 WAHAJ AHMED Shaukat Ali Ayaz BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-103233 Waqar Shoukat Awan Shoukat Ali Awan BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-102184 Waqas Hussain Shakir Hussain BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-UB-101666 Wasi haider Muhammad Aslam BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-103920 YASHAL NAEEM ZAFAR BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-105539 Zahra Manzoor Abbasi Manzoor Ahmed Abbasi BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-*B-105806 Zain ul abedeen Muhammad Akram Shahzad BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-JB-100308 ZEESHAN ABDUL SATTAR MEMON BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-KB-111021 Zehra Muhammad Zahoor BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-104293 ZEMAM ANJUM OJELLAH HAFIZ UR REHMAN BS in Electrical Engineering