CONFIRMED LIST FOR ADMISSION IN BS SESSION 2019-23
Confirmed list contains name of Students who have deposited Admission Fee and Secured their Admission
First Semester shall commence from 16th September, 2019. Candidates must bring their Original Documents with Undertaking and Medical Certificate as mentioned in Annexure placed on website.
Roll No Name Father's Name Confrimed in Degree
BS-19-LB-100338 Abdul Ahad Sheikh Abdul Saboor Sheikh BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-BB-101293 Abdul Haseeb Muhammad Sadiq BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-104487 Abdul Moeez Owais Muhammad Owais Bhatti BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-102389 Abdul Moizz Khan Muhammad Naeem Khan BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-100587 Abdul Rahman Mehr Ullah BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-100085 Abdul Rehman Faisal Faisal Bashir BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-KB-102517 Abdullah Muttaqi Zaheer Uddin BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-103820 Abdullah Shakil Ahmad Shakil Ahmad BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-MB-100635 Abdullah Siddique Muhammad Sajjad Haider BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-LB-101704 Abdullah Tahir Tahir Masood BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-101125 Abu Bakar Almas Muhammad Yousuf Yazdani Almas BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-FB-103559 Afaf Nawaz Muhammad Nawaz BS in Physics
BS-19-GB-101757 Afeera Adil Humayun Adil BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-103357 Ahad Qasim Qasim Qadeer BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-103931 AHMAD DIN ZAHEER-UD-DIN BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-100306 AHMAD NADEEM MUHAMMAD NADEEM BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-LB-100185 Ahmad Ureeb Muhammad Riaz BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-GB-102636 AHMED ALI ZULFIQAR ALI BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-105665 Ahmed Hassan Askari Zill-e-Hasnain BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-105498 Ahmed Khurshid Muhammad Saqib Khurshid BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-104254 Ahmed Munir Munir Hussain BS in Physics
BS-19-LB-111276 Ahmed Tariq Tariq Mahmood BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-110165 Ahmed Ul Haq Shaukat Mehmood BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-103591 Akif Mahmood Awan Asif Mahmood Awan BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-107717 Ali Ashraf Mian Muhammad Ashraf BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-GB-101558 Ali haider Riffat kamal BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-104788 Ali Hassan Mushtaq Ahmed BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-100258 Ali Murtaza Abro Irshad Ali Abro BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-LB-112266 Aliyan Sohail Sohail Akram BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-104483 AMAL SAQIB SAQIB IQBAL BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-106375 Amna Nadeem Mirza Nadeem Uddin BS in Physics
BS-19-NB-110139 Andal Mehroze Nasir Ashraf BS in Physics
BS-19-DB-110188 Arbaz Khan Shehzad Shaikh Damsaz Khan BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-BB-102635 ARSLAN ZUBAIR MUHAMMAD ZUBAIR BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-UB-105317 Asad Iqbal Muhammad Iqbal BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-100834 Ashhad Ali Shahid Shahid Mahmood BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-108399 Atika Areej Zahoor Ahmed BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-GB-101880 Ausaf Ahmad Naseer Ahmad BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-SB-101432 AZAAM AZFAR AZFAR KHALEEQ BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-KB-104211 Burhanuddin Ali Asghar Ali Asghar BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-108798 Chaudhary Saad Ahmed Chaudhary Saeed Ahmed BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-KB-105466 DANISH AFZAL MUHAMMAD AFZAL BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-MB-103536 Dawood Haider Khan Muhammad Shafiq BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-100908 Eeman Fatima Arshad Nawaz BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-102884 Emaz Hassan Imran Ali BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-LB-100167 Fahad Saghir Saghir Ahmed BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-106008 Faheem Imran Imran Tariq BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-FB-103809 Faizan Shahbaz Humaira Naz BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-LB-103049 Fariha Hassan Hassan Riaz BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-104035 Fatima Ajaz Ahmad Ajaz Ahmad BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-105870 Fatima Faisal Faisal Rafique BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-102704 Fawaz Zaka Zaka Ullah BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-101431 Hajra Javed Javed Iqbal BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-KB-106710 Haleema Sadia Humeira Hafeez BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-GB-108981 HAMZA AHMAD ZAHEER AHMED BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-104846 Hamza Suhaib Qarni Muhammad Suhaib Qarni BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-LB-100653 Haris khaqan Mohammad Khaqan Babar BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-IB-102565 Haseeb Bin Yahya Muhammad Yahya Siddiqui BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-104655 Haseeb Nasir Abdul Nasir BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-105554 Haseeb Zafarullah Zafarullah Khan BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-104891 Hassan Amir Amir Iqbal BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-101641 Hassan Raza Sabir Ali BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-FB-101402 Hassan Tariq Tariq Ismail BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-AB-100980 Hozaifa Farqaleet Muhammad Arshad Qayyum BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-MB-100096 Humza Khawar Khan Tareen Khawar Saeed Tareen BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-KB-106260 Huzaifah Ibrahim Hamid Mehmood BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-101230 Ibrahim Bin Shahid Shahid Islam BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-100491 Iman Fazal Fazal Mannan BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-104964 Irtaza Nauman Janjua Nauman Afzal Janjua BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-GB-100369 Khubaib Latif Abdul Latif BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-*B-101373 Lamia Naeem Muhammad Naeem Ashraf BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-100797 Mashooq Ali Muhammad Usman BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-104193 Mian Wahaj Anwar Mian Khursheed Uz Zaman BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-*B-102430 Moaaz Tameer Islam Tameer Ul Islam BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-FB-100053 MOEZ AHMAD JAMIL AHMAD BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-KB-100625 Mohammad Asad Mohammad Ahmad BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-*B-107571 Mohammad Talal Farrukh Farrukh Rasheed BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-105086 MOHAMMAD ZAIN ABBAS HIDAYAT ULLAH KHAN BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-111559 MOMINA NASEEM RAJA RAJA IMRAN AZIZ BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-KB-107392 Muaz Bin Moeen Moeen ud Din BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-MB-100912 Mubashir Sajid Sajid Iqbal Khan BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-BB-101136 Mubshir Saghir Muhammad Saghir BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-LB-110748 Muhammad Aashar Abdullah Ghulam Muhammad Chaudhary BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-102286 MUHAMMAD ABDUL REHMAN MUHAMMAD KHALID AHMAD BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-FB-100263 Muhammad Abdullah Liaqat Ali BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-FB-106894 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH MUHAMMAD ISHAQ BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-MB-112240 Muhammad Adeel Mughal Muhammad Abdullah BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-105838 Muhammad Afaq Younas Khadija Bibi BS in Physics
BS-19-LB-104002 Muhammad Ahmad Manzoor Hussain BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-LB-102049 Muhammad Ali Ijaz Ijaz Ahmad Mansoor BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-NB-101089 Muhammad Ammar Sadiq Muhammad Sadiq BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-UB-104048 Muhammad Awais Aslam Muhammad Aslam BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-SB-100673 Muhammad Bilal Niaz Muhammad Fiaz ul Haq BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-106988 Muhammad Hammad Saeed Arif Saeed BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-102502 Muhammad Hamza Mudassir Muhammad Mudassir Niaz Ahmed BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-103707 Muhammad Haseeb Aftab Hussain BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-LB-103013 Muhammad Mohib Ur Rehman Saeed Waqar BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-111068 Muhammad Mohsin Raza Muhammad Ijaz BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-IB-104113 MUHAMMAD MOIZ JAMSHED TUFAIL GILL BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-FB-102442 MUHAMMAD MOIZ ALI BHATTI ZULFIQAR ALI BHATTI BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-109293 Muhammad Mubashir Saleem Muhammad Saleem BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-105279 MUHAMMAD OMAR AHMAD AHMAD ALI BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-*B-100008 Muhammad Omer Khan Waseem Azmat BS in Physics
BS-19-GB-100530 Muhammad Osama Asghar Muhammad Asghar Alam BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-LB-103286 Muhammad Raza Faiz Qadir BS in Physics
BS-19-LB-100012 Muhammad Saad Saeed Ahmad BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-102394 MUHAMMAD SAAD HASSAN MUHAMMAD FAIZAN SAEED BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-AB-100994 Muhammad Saad Qayyum Muhammad Tahir Qayyum BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-107333 Muhammad Saad Sohail Mohammad Sohail Sarwar BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-MB-102454 MUHAMMAD SAIF-UR-REHMAN SAJID SAEED BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-104748 Muhammad Saim Qamar Muhammad Qamar Saleem BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-100220 Muhammad Sameer Amir Ejaz BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-*B-102816 Muhammad Shahan Abbas Ghulam Abbas Asif BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-QB-109200 Muhammad Shayan Tariq Tariq Hussain BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-EB-100011 Muhammad Shehzad Muhammad Ishaq BS in Physics
BS-19-MB-103662 Muhammad Sohaib Muhammad Arshad BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-103565 MUHAMMAD TALHA MUHAMMAD SALAM BS in Metallurgy and Materials Engineering
BS-19-IB-107728 Muhammad Tauseen Muhammad Khurram BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-101240 MUHAMMAD UBAID MUNIR MUHAMMAD MUNIR BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-100101 Muhammad Umair Alam Alam Sher BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-105099 Muhammad Umar Muhammad Anwer BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-LB-113288 Muhammad Umar Hussain Ameer Ali BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-101177 Muhammad Umer Siddiq Muhammad Kashif Siddiq BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-MB-111655 Muhammad Usama Babar Liaqat Ali BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-MB-105259 MUHAMMAD USMAN ALTAF ALTAF HUSSAIN BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-100464 Muhammad Uzair Arahad Arshad Mahmood BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-FB-101243 Muhammad Waleed Tahir Muhammad Tahir Saleem BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-107713 Muuhammad fazeel Amjad Aziz BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-QB-101412 Namra Saleem Saleem Ullah Jan BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-105917 Nosherwan Syed Tanveer Ahmed Shah BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-102661 Omar Farooq Rao Muhammad Akram BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-109901 Qasim Javed Javed Iqbal BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-GB-100688 Rabeet Ahmad Abdul Jabbar BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-GB-101945 Raiqa Rasool Qamar Uz Zaman Chaudhry BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-KB-104061 Ramsha Wasi Khan Wasi-ur-Rehman Khan BS in Physics
BS-19-GB-108236 Rehan Siddiqui Waqas Munir Siddiqui BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-114054 Rihab Nawaz Shahid Nawaz BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-100296 Roshaan Aamir Aamir Babar Butt BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-111258 Saad Ahmed Rana Tanveer Ahmed Rana BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-102934 Saad Qasim Abbasi Muhammad Qasim Abbasi BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-101188 Saad Zafar Khan Zafar Iqbal Khan BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-100976 Saleha Kiran Arshad Mahmood BS in Physics
BS-19-IB-102788 Saleha Shahzad Shahzad Anjum BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-IB-103592 Salman Ali Khan Taj Muhammad BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-BB-101307 Saqib Amin Muhammad Amin BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-113459 Sarah Qadir Abdul Qadir BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-FB-102742 Seerat Hussain Syed Abid Hussain BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-110989 Shahzada Hassan Syed Amjad Ali Shah BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-LB-108721 SHARJEEL AHMAD BHUTTA MAQBOOL HUSAIN BHUTTA BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-112952 Shayan Asif Asif Rasul BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-KB-105422 Sheikh Anas A Siddiqui Sheikh Musarrat Javed Siddiqui BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-LB-108653 SHEIKH MUHAMMAD SAIF YOUNUS SHEIKH MUHAMMAD YOUNUS BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-LB-104044 Soroush Javed Sulehri Muhammad Javed Sulehri BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-102110 Suhaib Farooqui Aaref Farooqui BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-KB-103407 Syed Huzaifah Hassan Naqvi Syed Hassan Qamar BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-100189 Syed Muhammad Ali Bukhari Zahoor Hussain Shah BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-FB-101849 Syed Muhammad Ameer-ul-Hassan Syed Ijaz Muhyudin BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-MB-104769 Syed Muhammad Saad Bukhari Syed Saeed Ahmed Bukhari BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-KB-112209 Syed Mustafa Athar Syed Athar Ali Shah BS in Physics
BS-19-LB-102162 SYED SHAHZAIB ALI SYED SHAHID ALI BS in Computer and Information Sciences
BS-19-PB-101594 Tahseen Ullah Shakir Shakir Ullah BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-102683 Umar Siab Khan Fazal Ghani BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-100314 Usman Akhtar Akhtar Hussain BS in Chemical Engineering
BS-19-IB-100312 WAHAJ AHMED Shaukat Ali Ayaz BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-103233 Waqar Shoukat Awan Shoukat Ali Awan BS in Mechanical Engineering
BS-19-IB-105539 Zahra Manzoor Abbasi Manzoor Ahmed Abbasi BS in Physics
BS-19-GB-106237 Zain Sajid Muhammad Asghar Sajid BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-*B-105806 Zain ul abedeen Muhammad Akram Shahzad BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-JB-100308 ZEESHAN ABDUL SATTAR MEMON BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-KB-111021 Zehra Muhammad Zahoor BS in Electrical Engineering
BS-19-IB-104293 ZEMAM ANJUM OJELLAH HAFIZ UR REHMAN BS in Electrical Engineering